Bee Shrimp Store


Free Shipping


Shopping Cart:

   Items: 0


   Total: £0.00    
  Top » Catalog »
 
 

£3.45

Pellia - Monosolenium Tenerum


Share on Facebook Share on Twitter

Synonyms: Pellia endiviifolia (erroneous)
Hardiness: Easy
Light Needs: Low
Plant Structure: Moss / Fern
Family: Monoseleniaceae
Genus: Monosolenium
Region: Asia
Location: Asia
Size: Size: Infinite
Growth Rate: Medium
Can Be Grown Emersed: Yes

Portion size: 4x4cm x1cm height

Quality as seen on The Picture (not stolen)

IMAGE_BUTTON_SOLD_OUT Reviews




Welcome Guest!

   Email:
   Password:




Bee Shrimp Store

3 Alveston Park
Carryduff
Antrim
BT8 8RP
United Kingdom

Contact Us



            » Privacy Notice
            » Shipping & Returns
            » Bee Shrimp Info
            » Bee Shrimp Grading
            » Acclimating Shrimps
            » Bee Shrimp Forum
            » Read/Leave Feedback


We Accept: